1. Spieltag - 14.08.2015 bis 16.08.2015
14.08.2015 18:15 |
GFC Rauschwalde |
- |
SV Gebelzig 1923 |
4 |
: |
1 |
15.08.2015 14:00 |
LSV Friedersdorf |
- |
FSV Oppach |
4 |
: |
3 |
15.08.2015 15:00 |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
- |
FSV Kemnitz |
4 |
: |
0 |
15.08.2015 15:00 |
SV Lok Schleife |
- |
FC Stahl Rietschen |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.08.2015 15:00 |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
- |
VfB Weißwasser 1909 |
5 |
: |
5 |
15.08.2015 15:00 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2. |
- |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. |
7 |
: |
3 |
16.08.2015 15:00 |
SV Ludwigsdorf 48 |
- |
SV Neueibau |
1 |
: |
3 |
10.10.2015 15:00 |
VfB Zittau |
- |
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
1 |
: |
0 |
2. Spieltag - 22.08.2015 bis 23.08.2015
21.08.2015 18:30 |
VfB Weißwasser 1909 |
- |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2. |
1 |
: |
5 |
22.08.2015 15:00 |
FSV Kemnitz |
- |
LSV Friedersdorf |
4 |
: |
3 |
22.08.2015 15:00 |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. |
- |
VfB Zittau |
2 |
: |
4 |
22.08.2015 15:00 |
SV Gebelzig 1923 |
- |
SV Ludwigsdorf 48 |
2 |
: |
2 |
22.08.2015 15:00 |
FC Stahl Rietschen |
- |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
5 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2015 15:00 |
SV Neueibau |
- |
SV Lok Schleife |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.08.2015 15:00 |
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
- |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
0 |
: |
3 |
23.08.2015 15:00 |
FSV Oppach |
- |
GFC Rauschwalde |
3 |
: |
2 |
3. Spieltag - 29.08.2015 bis 29.08.2015
29.08.2015 14:00 |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
- |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2. |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.08.2015 15:00 |
LSV Friedersdorf |
- |
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.08.2015 15:00 |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
- |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. |
3 |
: |
1 |
29.08.2015 15:00 |
GFC Rauschwalde |
- |
FSV Kemnitz |
2 |
: |
4 |
29.08.2015 15:00 |
SV Lok Schleife |
- |
SV Gebelzig 1923 |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.08.2015 15:00 |
VfB Zittau |
- |
VfB Weißwasser 1909 |
8 |
: |
0 |
29.08.2015 15:00 |
FC Stahl Rietschen |
- |
SV Neueibau |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.10.2015 15:00 |
SV Ludwigsdorf 48 |
- |
FSV Oppach |
2 |
: |
2 |
4. Spieltag - 12.09.2015 bis 13.09.2015
12.09.2015 15:00 |
SV Gebelzig 1923 |
- |
FC Stahl Rietschen |
2 |
: |
3 |
12.09.2015 15:00 |
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
- |
GFC Rauschwalde |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.09.2015 15:00 |
SV Neueibau |
- |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.09.2015 15:00 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2. |
- |
VfB Zittau |
3 |
: |
0 |
12.09.2015 15:00 |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. |
- |
LSV Friedersdorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.09.2015 15:00 |
FSV Kemnitz |
- |
SV Ludwigsdorf 48 |
2 |
: |
3 |
13.09.2015 14:00 |
VfB Weißwasser 1909 |
- |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
3 |
: |
0 |
13.09.2015 15:00 |
FSV Oppach |
- |
SV Lok Schleife |
4 |
: |
1 |
5. Spieltag - 19.09.2015 bis 19.09.2015
19.09.2015 14:00 |
LSV Friedersdorf |
- |
VfB Weißwasser 1909 |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2015 15:00 |
GFC Rauschwalde |
- |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2015 15:00 |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
- |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2. |
0 |
: |
4 |
19.09.2015 15:00 |
SV Ludwigsdorf 48 |
- |
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
1 |
: |
3 |
19.09.2015 15:00 |
SV Lok Schleife |
- |
FSV Kemnitz |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.09.2015 15:00 |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
- |
VfB Zittau |
1 |
: |
4 |
19.09.2015 15:00 |
FC Stahl Rietschen |
- |
FSV Oppach |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2015 15:00 |
SV Neueibau |
- |
SV Gebelzig 1923 |
5 |
: |
1 |
6. Spieltag - 26.09.2015 bis 27.09.2015
26.09.2015 15:00 |
FSV Kemnitz |
- |
FC Stahl Rietschen |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2015 15:00 |
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
- |
SV Lok Schleife |
3 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2015 15:00 |
SV Gebelzig 1923 |
- |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
1 |
: |
5 |
26.09.2015 15:00 |
VfB Weißwasser 1909 |
- |
GFC Rauschwalde |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2015 15:00 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2. |
- |
LSV Friedersdorf |
6 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2015 15:00 |
VfB Zittau |
- |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
3 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2015 15:00 |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. |
- |
SV Ludwigsdorf 48 |
3 |
: |
1 |
27.09.2015 15:00 |
FSV Oppach |
- |
SV Neueibau |
2 |
: |
4 |
7. Spieltag - 03.10.2015 bis 03.10.2015
03.10.2015 14:00 |
LSV Friedersdorf |
- |
VfB Zittau |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2015 15:00 |
GFC Rauschwalde |
- |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2. |
2 |
: |
11 |
03.10.2015 15:00 |
SV Gebelzig 1923 |
- |
FSV Oppach |
1 |
: |
5 |
03.10.2015 15:00 |
SV Ludwigsdorf 48 |
- |
VfB Weißwasser 1909 |
2 |
: |
4 |
03.10.2015 15:00 |
SV Lok Schleife |
- |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. |
3 |
: |
3 |
03.10.2015 15:00 |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
- |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
2 |
: |
3 |
03.10.2015 15:00 |
FC Stahl Rietschen |
- |
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
5 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2015 15:00 |
SV Neueibau |
- |
FSV Kemnitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
8. Spieltag - 17.10.2015 bis 18.10.2015
17.10.2015 15:00 |
FSV Kemnitz |
- |
SV Gebelzig 1923 |
3 |
: |
2 |
17.10.2015 15:00 |
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
- |
SV Neueibau |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2015 15:00 |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
- |
LSV Friedersdorf |
5 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2015 15:00 |
VfB Weißwasser 1909 |
- |
SV Lok Schleife |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.10.2015 15:00 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2. |
- |
SV Ludwigsdorf 48 |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2015 15:00 |
VfB Zittau |
- |
GFC Rauschwalde |
5 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2015 15:00 |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. |
- |
FC Stahl Rietschen |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.10.2015 15:00 |
FSV Oppach |
- |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
3 |
: |
0 |
9. Spieltag - 24.10.2015 bis 25.10.2015
24.10.2015 15:00 |
GFC Rauschwalde |
- |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
0 |
: |
8 |
24.10.2015 15:00 |
SV Ludwigsdorf 48 |
- |
VfB Zittau |
2 |
: |
2 |
24.10.2015 15:00 |
SV Gebelzig 1923 |
- |
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.10.2015 15:00 |
SV Lok Schleife |
- |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2. |
1 |
: |
3 |
24.10.2015 15:00 |
SV Neueibau |
- |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2015 15:00 |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
- |
LSV Friedersdorf |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.10.2015 14:00 |
FSV Oppach |
- |
FSV Kemnitz |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.10.2015 14:00 |
FC Stahl Rietschen |
- |
VfB Weißwasser 1909 |
3 |
: |
3 |
10. Spieltag - 31.10.2015 bis 01.11.2015
31.10.2015 14:00 |
LSV Friedersdorf |
- |
GFC Rauschwalde |
0 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2015 14:00 |
FSV Kemnitz |
- |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
6 |
: |
2 |
31.10.2015 14:00 |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
- |
SV Ludwigsdorf 48 |
1 |
: |
0 |
31.10.2015 14:00 |
VfB Weißwasser 1909 |
- |
SV Neueibau |
3 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2015 14:00 |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. |
- |
SV Gebelzig 1923 |
0 |
: |
2 |
31.10.2015 14:00 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2. |
- |
FC Stahl Rietschen |
4 |
: |
2 |
31.10.2015 14:00 |
VfB Zittau |
- |
SV Lok Schleife |
7 |
: |
1 |
01.11.2015 14:00 |
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
- |
FSV Oppach |
0 |
: |
4 |
11. Spieltag - 07.11.2015 bis 08.11.2015
07.11.2015 14:00 |
FSV Kemnitz |
- |
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.11.2015 14:00 |
SV Ludwigsdorf 48 |
- |
LSV Friedersdorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.11.2015 14:00 |
SV Gebelzig 1923 |
- |
VfB Weißwasser 1909 |
4 |
: |
2 |
07.11.2015 14:00 |
SV Lok Schleife |
- |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
2 |
: |
2 |
07.11.2015 14:00 |
FC Stahl Rietschen |
- |
VfB Zittau |
3 |
: |
2 |
07.11.2015 14:00 |
SV Neueibau |
- |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2. |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2015 14:00 |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
- |
GFC Rauschwalde |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.11.2015 14:00 |
FSV Oppach |
- |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. |
2 |
: |
0 |
12. Spieltag - 14.11.2015 bis 15.11.2015
14.11.2015 13:00 |
GFC Rauschwalde |
- |
SV Ludwigsdorf 48 |
1 |
: |
4 |
14.11.2015 13:00 |
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
- |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
4 |
: |
0 |
14.11.2015 13:00 |
VfB Zittau |
- |
SV Neueibau |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.11.2015 13:00 |
VfB Weißwasser 1909 |
- |
FSV Oppach |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.11.2015 13:00 |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. |
- |
FSV Kemnitz |
3 |
: |
1 |
14.11.2015 13:00 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2. |
- |
SV Gebelzig 1923 |
7 |
: |
0 |
15.11.2015 13:00 |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
- |
FC Stahl Rietschen |
7 |
: |
1 |
13.02.2016 14:00 |
LSV Friedersdorf |
- |
SV Lok Schleife |
2 |
: |
4 |
13. Spieltag - 21.11.2015 bis 22.11.2015
20.11.2015 18:30 |
FSV Oppach |
- |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2. |
0 |
: |
3 |
21.11.2015 13:00 |
FSV Kemnitz |
- |
VfB Weißwasser 1909 |
2 |
: |
4 |
21.11.2015 13:00 |
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
- |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.11.2015 13:00 |
SV Lok Schleife |
- |
GFC Rauschwalde |
4 |
: |
3 |
21.11.2015 13:00 |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
- |
SV Ludwigsdorf 48 |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.11.2015 13:00 |
FC Stahl Rietschen |
- |
LSV Friedersdorf |
5 |
: |
0 |
21.11.2015 13:00 |
SV Neueibau |
- |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
0 |
: |
3 |
22.11.2015 13:00 |
SV Gebelzig 1923 |
- |
VfB Zittau |
0 |
: |
7 |
14. Spieltag - 28.11.2015 bis 29.11.2015
28.11.2015 13:00 |
SV Ludwigsdorf 48 |
- |
SV Lok Schleife |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.11.2015 13:00 |
VfB Zittau |
- |
FSV Oppach |
5 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2015 13:00 |
VfB Weißwasser 1909 |
- |
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.11.2015 13:00 |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
- |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. |
4 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2015 14:00 |
GFC Rauschwalde |
- |
FC Stahl Rietschen |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.11.2015 13:00 |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
- |
SV Gebelzig 1923 |
11 |
: |
1 |
29.11.2015 13:00 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2. |
- |
FSV Kemnitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.02.2016 14:00 |
LSV Friedersdorf |
- |
SV Neueibau |
2 |
: |
2 |
15. Spieltag - 05.12.2015 bis 06.12.2015
05.12.2015 13:00 |
FSV Kemnitz |
- |
VfB Zittau |
1 |
: |
4 |
05.12.2015 13:00 |
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
- |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2. |
1 |
: |
4 |
05.12.2015 13:00 |
SV Gebelzig 1923 |
- |
LSV Friedersdorf |
2 |
: |
3 |
05.12.2015 13:00 |
SV Lok Schleife |
- |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
4 |
: |
3 |
05.12.2015 13:00 |
FC Stahl Rietschen |
- |
SV Ludwigsdorf 48 |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.12.2015 13:00 |
SV Neueibau |
- |
GFC Rauschwalde |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.12.2015 13:00 |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. |
- |
VfB Weißwasser 1909 |
1 |
: |
4 |
06.12.2015 13:00 |
FSV Oppach |
- |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
2 |
: |
2 |
16. Spieltag - 20.02.2016 bis 21.02.2016
20.02.2016 14:00 |
FSV Kemnitz |
- |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
1 |
: |
6 |
20.02.2016 14:00 |
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
- |
VfB Zittau |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.02.2016 14:00 |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. |
- |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2. |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.02.2016 14:00 |
VfB Weißwasser 1909 |
- |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
3 |
: |
2 |
20.02.2016 14:00 |
SV Neueibau |
- |
SV Ludwigsdorf 48 |
2 |
: |
3 |
26.03.2016 15:00 |
FC Stahl Rietschen |
- |
SV Lok Schleife |
2 |
: |
2 |
30.04.2016 15:00 |
SV Gebelzig 1923 |
- |
GFC Rauschwalde |
1 |
: |
4 |
05.05.2016 10:00 |
FSV Oppach |
- |
LSV Friedersdorf |
3 |
: |
0 |
17. Spieltag - 27.02.2016 bis 28.02.2016
27.02.2016 14:00 |
GFC Rauschwalde |
- |
FSV Oppach |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.02.2016 14:00 |
LSV Friedersdorf |
- |
FSV Kemnitz |
2 |
: |
2 |
27.02.2016 14:00 |
SV Ludwigsdorf 48 |
- |
SV Gebelzig 1923 |
2 |
: |
2 |
27.02.2016 14:00 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2. |
- |
VfB Weißwasser 1909 |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.02.2016 14:00 |
VfB Zittau |
- |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. |
5 |
: |
0 |
27.02.2016 14:00 |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
- |
FC Stahl Rietschen |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.02.2016 14:00 |
SV Lok Schleife |
- |
SV Neueibau |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.02.2016 14:00 |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
- |
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
1 |
: |
1 |
18. Spieltag - 05.03.2016 bis 06.03.2016
05.03.2016 15:00 |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. |
- |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.03.2016 15:00 |
VfB Weißwasser 1909 |
- |
VfB Zittau |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.03.2016 15:00 |
FSV Kemnitz |
- |
GFC Rauschwalde |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.03.2016 15:00 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2. |
- |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.03.2016 15:00 |
FSV Oppach |
- |
SV Ludwigsdorf 48 |
4 |
: |
1 |
28.03.2016 12:00 |
SV Neueibau |
- |
FC Stahl Rietschen |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.03.2016 15:00 |
SV Gebelzig 1923 |
- |
SV Lok Schleife |
2 |
: |
3 |
30.04.2016 15:00 |
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
- |
LSV Friedersdorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
19. Spieltag - 12.03.2016 bis 13.03.2016
12.03.2016 14:00 |
LSV Friedersdorf |
- |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. |
5 |
: |
0 |
12.03.2016 15:00 |
SV Lok Schleife |
- |
FSV Oppach |
6 |
: |
1 |
12.03.2016 15:00 |
GFC Rauschwalde |
- |
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.03.2016 15:00 |
VfB Zittau |
- |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2. |
1 |
: |
3 |
12.03.2016 15:00 |
SV Ludwigsdorf 48 |
- |
FSV Kemnitz |
2 |
: |
4 |
12.03.2016 15:00 |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
- |
SV Neueibau |
3 |
: |
1 |
13.03.2016 15:00 |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
- |
VfB Weißwasser 1909 |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.03.2016 15:00 |
FC Stahl Rietschen |
- |
SV Gebelzig 1923 |
4 |
: |
0 |
20. Spieltag - 19.03.2016 bis 20.03.2016
19.03.2016 15:00 |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. |
- |
GFC Rauschwalde |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.03.2016 15:00 |
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
- |
SV Ludwigsdorf 48 |
4 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2016 15:00 |
VfB Weißwasser 1909 |
- |
LSV Friedersdorf |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.03.2016 15:00 |
FSV Kemnitz |
- |
SV Lok Schleife |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.03.2016 15:00 |
VfB Zittau |
- |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
19.03.2016 15:00 |
SV Gebelzig 1923 |
- |
SV Neueibau |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.03.2016 15:00 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2. |
- |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.03.2016 15:00 |
FSV Oppach |
- |
FC Stahl Rietschen |
1 |
: |
1 |
21. Spieltag - 02.04.2016 bis 02.04.2016
02.04.2016 14:00 |
LSV Friedersdorf |
- |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2. |
2 |
: |
3 |
02.04.2016 15:00 |
SV Neueibau |
- |
FSV Oppach |
2 |
: |
2 |
02.04.2016 15:00 |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
- |
SV Gebelzig 1923 |
4 |
: |
1 |
02.04.2016 15:00 |
GFC Rauschwalde |
- |
VfB Weißwasser 1909 |
0 |
: |
4 |
02.04.2016 15:00 |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
- |
VfB Zittau |
3 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2016 15:00 |
FC Stahl Rietschen |
- |
FSV Kemnitz |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2016 15:00 |
SV Ludwigsdorf 48 |
- |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. |
1 |
: |
3 |
04.05.2016 18:30 |
SV Lok Schleife |
- |
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
5 |
: |
1 |
22. Spieltag - 09.04.2016 bis 10.04.2016
09.04.2016 15:00 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2. |
- |
GFC Rauschwalde |
3 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2016 15:00 |
VfB Weißwasser 1909 |
- |
SV Ludwigsdorf 48 |
4 |
: |
1 |
09.04.2016 15:00 |
VfB Zittau |
- |
LSV Friedersdorf |
5 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2016 15:00 |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. |
- |
SV Lok Schleife |
1 |
: |
2 |
09.04.2016 15:00 |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
- |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
09.04.2016 15:00 |
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
- |
FC Stahl Rietschen |
3 |
: |
3 |
09.04.2016 15:00 |
FSV Kemnitz |
- |
SV Neueibau |
2 |
: |
3 |
10.04.2016 15:00 |
FSV Oppach |
- |
SV Gebelzig 1923 |
2 |
: |
0 |
23. Spieltag - 16.04.2016 bis 17.04.2016
16.04.2016 14:00 |
SV Neueibau |
- |
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.04.2016 15:00 |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
- |
FSV Oppach |
2 |
: |
3 |
16.04.2016 15:00 |
GFC Rauschwalde |
- |
VfB Zittau |
1 |
: |
3 |
16.04.2016 15:00 |
SV Lok Schleife |
- |
VfB Weißwasser 1909 |
0 |
: |
3 |
16.04.2016 15:00 |
FC Stahl Rietschen |
- |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. |
0 |
: |
4 |
17.04.2016 14:30 |
SV Ludwigsdorf 48 |
- |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2. |
0 |
: |
4 |
10.05.2016 18:45 |
LSV Friedersdorf |
- |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
2 |
: |
4 |
16.05.2016 15:00 |
SV Gebelzig 1923 |
- |
FSV Kemnitz |
3 |
: |
5 |
24. Spieltag - 23.04.2016 bis 24.04.2016
23.04.2016 14:00 |
LSV Friedersdorf |
- |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2016 15:00 |
FSV Kemnitz |
- |
FSV Oppach |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2016 15:00 |
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
- |
SV Gebelzig 1923 |
4 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2016 15:00 |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
- |
GFC Rauschwalde |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2016 15:00 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2. |
- |
SV Lok Schleife |
6 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2016 15:00 |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. |
- |
SV Neueibau |
1 |
: |
3 |
23.04.2016 15:00 |
VfB Weißwasser 1909 |
- |
FC Stahl Rietschen |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.04.2016 15:00 |
VfB Zittau |
- |
SV Ludwigsdorf 48 |
5 |
: |
0 |
25. Spieltag - 07.05.2016 bis 08.05.2016
07.05.2016 15:00 |
GFC Rauschwalde |
- |
LSV Friedersdorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
07.05.2016 15:00 |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
- |
FSV Kemnitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.05.2016 15:00 |
SV Ludwigsdorf 48 |
- |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
1 |
: |
4 |
07.05.2016 15:00 |
SV Neueibau |
- |
VfB Weißwasser 1909 |
1 |
: |
4 |
07.05.2016 15:00 |
SV Gebelzig 1923 |
- |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. |
5 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2016 15:00 |
FC Stahl Rietschen |
- |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2. |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2016 15:00 |
SV Lok Schleife |
- |
VfB Zittau |
2 |
: |
3 |
08.05.2016 15:00 |
FSV Oppach |
- |
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
1 |
: |
2 |
26. Spieltag - 21.05.2016 bis 22.05.2016
21.05.2016 14:00 |
LSV Friedersdorf |
- |
SV Ludwigsdorf 48 |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2016 15:00 |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. |
- |
FSV Oppach |
0 |
: |
9 |
21.05.2016 15:00 |
VfB Weißwasser 1909 |
- |
SV Gebelzig 1923 |
4 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2016 15:00 |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
- |
SV Lok Schleife |
10 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2016 15:00 |
GFC Rauschwalde |
- |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
4 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2016 15:00 |
VfB Zittau |
- |
FC Stahl Rietschen |
4 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2016 15:00 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2. |
- |
SV Neueibau |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.05.2016 15:00 |
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
- |
FSV Kemnitz |
2 |
: |
3 |
27. Spieltag - 28.05.2016 bis 29.05.2016
28.05.2016 15:00 |
SV Lok Schleife |
- |
LSV Friedersdorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.05.2016 15:00 |
SV Ludwigsdorf 48 |
- |
GFC Rauschwalde |
1 |
: |
8 |
28.05.2016 15:00 |
FC Stahl Rietschen |
- |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
0 |
: |
5 |
28.05.2016 15:00 |
SV Gebelzig 1923 |
- |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2. |
0 |
: |
5 |
28.05.2016 15:00 |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
- |
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
4 |
: |
1 |
28.05.2016 15:00 |
FSV Kemnitz |
- |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.05.2016 15:00 |
SV Neueibau |
- |
VfB Zittau |
2 |
: |
3 |
29.05.2016 15:00 |
FSV Oppach |
- |
VfB Weißwasser 1909 |
0 |
: |
2 |
28. Spieltag - 04.06.2016 bis 04.06.2016
04.06.2016 15:00 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2. |
- |
FSV Oppach |
4 |
: |
1 |
04.06.2016 15:00 |
VfB Weißwasser 1909 |
- |
FSV Kemnitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.06.2016 15:00 |
VfB Zittau |
- |
SV Gebelzig 1923 |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.06.2016 15:00 |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. |
- |
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.06.2016 15:00 |
GFC Rauschwalde |
- |
SV Lok Schleife |
1 |
: |
3 |
04.06.2016 15:00 |
SV Ludwigsdorf 48 |
- |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
0 |
: |
4 |
04.06.2016 15:00 |
LSV Friedersdorf |
- |
FC Stahl Rietschen |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.06.2016 15:00 |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
- |
SV Neueibau |
10 |
: |
0 |
29. Spieltag - 11.06.2016 bis 11.06.2016
11.06.2016 15:00 |
SV Neueibau |
- |
LSV Friedersdorf |
4 |
: |
0 |
11.06.2016 15:00 |
FC Stahl Rietschen |
- |
GFC Rauschwalde |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.06.2016 15:00 |
SV Gebelzig 1923 |
- |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
0 |
: |
6 |
11.06.2016 15:00 |
SV Lok Schleife |
- |
SV Ludwigsdorf 48 |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.06.2016 15:00 |
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
- |
VfB Weißwasser 1909 |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.06.2016 15:00 |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. |
- |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
2 |
: |
4 |
11.06.2016 15:00 |
FSV Kemnitz |
- |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2. |
2 |
: |
2 |
11.06.2016 15:00 |
FSV Oppach |
- |
VfB Zittau |
1 |
: |
3 |
30. Spieltag - 18.06.2016 bis 18.06.2016
18.06.2016 15:00 |
FSV Oderwitz 02 |
- |
FSV Oppach |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.06.2016 15:00 |
VfB Zittau |
- |
FSV Kemnitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.06.2016 15:00 |
LSV Friedersdorf |
- |
SV Gebelzig 1923 |
5 |
: |
0 |
18.06.2016 15:00 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2. |
- |
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau |
3 |
: |
0 |
18.06.2016 15:00 |
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf |
- |
SV Lok Schleife |
3 |
: |
3 |
18.06.2016 15:00 |
VfB Weißwasser 1909 |
- |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.06.2016 15:00 |
SV Ludwigsdorf 48 |
- |
FC Stahl Rietschen |
3 |
: |
3 |
18.06.2016 15:00 |
GFC Rauschwalde |
- |
SV Neueibau |
4 |
: |
2 |
|